Slewing Ring Bearing with Cross-Roller Raceway (RKS. 161.16.1204)

Slewing Ring Bearing with Cross-Roller Raceway (RKS. 161.16.1204)

Basic Info Model NO.: RKS. 161.16.1204 Separated: Unseparated Bearing Numbers: Rks.161.16.1204 Outer Diameter: 1338 Inner Diameter: 1119 Weight: 155 Gear: External Geared Trademark:SHUANGZHENG Specification: ISO 9001: 2015 Origin: China HS Code: 84828000 Product Description Here below are the...

Send InquiryChat Now
Product Details

Basic Info

Model NO.: RKS. 161.16.1204
Separated: Unseparated
Bearing Numbers: Rks.161.16.1204
Outer Diameter: 1338
Inner Diameter: 1119
Weight: 155
Gear: External Geared
Trademark:SHUANGZHENG
Specification: ISO 9001: 2015
Origin: China
HS Code: 84828000

Product Description

Here below are the similar slewing bearings we can also produce : 

Medium size crossed cylindrical roller slewing bearings with an external gear
Slewing bearing No.OD/mmID/mmWeight
RKS.161.14.041450434432
RKS.161.14.0544640.847444
RKS.161.14.0644742.857452
RKS.161.14.0744838.867459
RKS.161.14.0844950.477471
RKS.161.14.09441046.487477
RKS.161.14.10941198.4102491
RKS.161.16.120413381119155
RKS.161.16.131414481229168
RKS.161.16.142415581339182
RKS.161.16.153416681449195
RKS.161.16.164417911536242
RKS.161.16.175419011646258
RKS.161.16.19042073.41796305
Medium size crossed cylindrical roller slewing bearings with an internal gear
Slewing bearing No.OD/mmID/mmWeight
RKS.162.14.0414486326.531
RKS.162.14.0544616445.242
RKS.162.14.0644716547.250
RKS.162.14.0744816649.258
RKS.162.14.0844916737.669
RKS.162.14.09441016841.676
RKS.162.14.10941166985.691
RKS.162.16.120412891072148
RKS.162.16.131413991182160
RKS.162.16.142415091292175
RKS.162.16.153416191402190
RKS.162.16.164417521495240
RKS.162.16.175418621605255
RKS.162.16.190420121729305


Hot Tags: slewing ring bearing with cross-roller raceway (rks. 161.16.1204), China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, buy, customized, in stock, made in China
Inquiry