Light Series Slewing Ring Bearing with Flanges (RKS. 21 0411)

Light Series Slewing Ring Bearing with Flanges (RKS. 21 0411)

Model NO.: RKS. 21 0411 Bearing Number: Rks.21 0411 Inner Diameter: 304mm Weight: 32kg Gear: External Gear Trademark:SHUANGZHENG Specification: ISO9001: 2015 Origin:Xuzhou China HS Code: 8482800000

Send InquiryChat Now
Product Details

Light Series Slewing Ring Bearing with Flanges (RKS. 21 0411)

Basic Information

Model NO.: RKS. 21 0411
Bearing Number: Rks.21 0411
Inner Diameter: 304mm
Weight: 32kg
Gear: External Gear
Trademark:SHUANGZHENG

Specification: ISO9001: 2015

Origin:Xuzhou China

HS Code: 8482800000

Material:50Mn,42CrMo

Shipping term:FOB & CIF & EXW

Production time:20~30days

Product Description

Light Series Slewing Ring Bearing with Flanges (RKS. 21 0411)

Here below are the similar slewing bearings we can also produce:

Light series four-point contact ball slewing bearings with an external gear
Slewing bearing No.OD/mmID/mmWeight
RKS.21041150530432
RKS.21054164043444
RKS.21064174253452
RKS.21074184063460
RKS.21084195073468
RKS.210941104683476
RKS.211091119898486
Light series four-point contact ball slewing bearings with an internal gear
Slewing bearing No.OD/mmID/mmWeight
RKS.22041151832531
RKS.22054164844541
RKS.22064174854648
RKS.22074184864955
RKS.22084194873663
RKS.220941104884071
RKS.221091119898680


Our slewing bearing production process

production process

Our slewing bearng application

Filling machine

Our slewing bearing packing process

slewing bearing packing

Any question,pls contact us.


Hot Tags: light series slewing ring bearing with flanges (rks. 21 0411), China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, buy, customized, in stock, made in China
Inquiry